Michelle Barrett

Michelle Barrett
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:July 17, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:74 kg / 162 lb
Bust Size:32C
What People Are Saying
if i could fuck just one pornstar its her ~ L...
LOVE U DARLING! ~ rajkiran
I love her ~ Analkaktuss

Nicknames:

Michelle Louise, Michelle B

Biography: Sexy Michelle Barrett was born in Sheffield England on July 17, 1981. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a great set of stunning 32DD tits. Michelle does not have any piercings or tattoos. She has also gone by the aliases Michelle Louise and Michelle B. Michelle does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is more well known for her hardcore scenes. She has been in over 200 adult films to date. At age 19, Michelle started modeling for adult magazines including Playboy and Hustler. She started doing hardcore work for Red Light District in 2000.
Our Take: Amazing good looks and the crazy English accent really put us over the top when watching Michelle Barrett scenes. This very womanly blonde has amazing curves and nice round C cups as well. Michelle has always done a pretty good mix of softcore and hardcore scenes, but we find ourselves preferring her harder action. We also like how Michelle has crossed the pond and done shots for North American sites as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #862
Change:
Links: 33
Added: 03/09/2009
Suggest Michelle
spacer
Michelle Barrett Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 22, 2016
Michelle Barrett fingers her tight pussy in leopard skirt Remove
Michelle Barrett toys in her pink and black top Remove
Michelle B takes off her sexy sheer beige shirt Remove
Michelle B uses her big green toy and gets off Remove
Blonde Michelle B gets off of a flight and strips down Remove
Fishnet hottie Michelle B rubs her wet pussy Remove
Michelle B rubs her pussy in cute green lingerie video Remove
Busty very beautiful blonde Michelle Barrett loves a massive cock video Remove
Hottie Michelle B gets throat fucked by a big cock video Remove
Michelle Barrett rubs her big tits as shes getting off video Remove
Busty Michelle Barrett has cum shot all over her big tits video Remove
Blonde Michelle Barrett rips off her panties and rubs clit video Remove
Michelle Barrett busty blonde blows her mans big dick video Remove
Blonde Michelle Barrett has her pussy stuffed with cock video Remove
Huge tits Michelle Barrett gets off with her brand new toy video Remove
Michelle B loves sharing big dick with her girlfriend video Remove
Blonde Michelle B masturbates in her sheer lingerie video Remove
Michelle B and Renee Richards have fun with crazy toys video Remove
Amazing Michelle B takes off her sexy red uniform video Remove
Huge boobs Michelle B masturbates in the tub video Remove
1
User Submitted Michelle Barrett Galleries
Busty Michelle Barrett in leopard print dress and black pantyhose
Busty Michelle Barrett in her white lingerie and brown stockings
Michelle Barrett sultry and sizzling hot in fringed lingerie
Michelle Barrett busty milf blonde in black fishnet stockings
Michelle Barrett busty mom in motley dress toys a bed
Michelle Barrett busty stewardess in red uniform and stockings
Busty blonde Michelle B in threesome anal fucking
Slim blonde schoolgirl Michelle Barret loves anal
Busty blonde Michelle Barrett plays with her boobs
Sexy Michelle Barrett getting fucked in different ways
1 2

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


if i could fuck just one pornstar its her
Posted by: Lollapaloser on 4/13/2017 3:14:55 PM

LOVE U DARLING!
Posted by: rajkiran on 2/26/2014 8:57:05 AM

I love her
Posted by: Analkaktuss on 6/7/2010 8:04:45 AM
1


Online mobile porn


lola Foxx asskina kara videosjulian rios dick size black porn videosdana dicillojianna michealscarol vitalepornstar siraleporn star pria raibrazzers priya rai White pants pornyoungpervs best porn videosnaked in the studiodigital playground cheerleaderghazala javid six interracial porn videoscute sexblack bisexaul porn porn xvideosfootfighters free young porn videosbrazzer aletta picava devine friendsummer brielle evilangelosa lovely pornrebecca michelle ferratti milf porn videosmonique fuentes latest videospiyarai free teen porn videoswww.nougty america.com lesbian porn videosextremebods youtube free mature porn videostantra massage orange county free porn sex videosasian street meat anji young porn videosbrittanya o campo pictures animal porn videosmaricar de mesa scandal free gay porn videossexiwallpaper japanese porn videosalisha kingkelly devine bangbrosnyomi branxxdebbie rochon naked best porn videosbedavaseyretindirpornosexy fegarheels blue porntanner mayes photosmassive titsporn star melissa riawww.iandai sex japanese porn videossapphic exotica gay porn videoslisa ann boobs stilettoarie mccraypile driver sex position porn videos hdteen titans jinxed hentai black porn videosmikayla picslatex oil fights 2 free amateur porn videosashton moore galleriesdana dearmond videoatormy danielsrad teub revenge porn videostiffany fallon nudejesse rodgers pornstartacamateur porn videos.comkari natiquehmong ponr pinky porn videossasha grey picture galleriesRomi Rain Nacktprinzzessmonica sexxton porn anal porn videosraven alexis picsshay sweet moviessybian orgasum anal porn videospost apocalyptic cowgirls pinky porn videosevelyn lin latest pornjessica bangkok picava Addams Hot lingerieheather vandeven stockingsallie haze porn and andy sandimas
Copyright © 2009-2017 blogolization.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.