Lucia Tovar

Lucia Tovar
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Columbia
Birthday:December 13, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
Still looking hot! ~ cuntbuster
Exquisite ~ George
Instant Boner ~ Anonymous

Nicknames:

Olga Lucia Tovar

Biography: Sexy Lucia Tovar was born in Colombia on December 13, 1981. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of 34D tits. Lucia does not have any tattoos or piercings. She doesn't do any hardcore work, and only does solo glamour shots for her own personal site. Her official site is packed with lots of exclusive galleries of Lucia. Lucia has great hazel eyes and jet black hair. Lucia is really well known for her great Latin body and features, along with her great round D cup boobs. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Lucia Tovar picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Lucia Tovar is a super fiery and sultry Latina bombshell. She mostly only shoots for her own site, which is fine, but we'd like to see her being shot by different style sites and photographers as well. Lucia only does solo glamour photo and video shoots, and we wish that she would do some lesbian scenes with other stunning women though. Her popularity would sky rocket if she branched out a tiny bit.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #924
Change:
Links: 29
Added: 12/16/2009
Suggest Lucia
spacer
Lucia Tovar Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 11, 2016
Lucia Tovar strips out of her sexy flower blouse and poses Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her lingerie and shows off great tits Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her tight white corset and poses Remove
Lucia Tovar rips off her tight white outfit and fingers Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her sexy floral dress outdoors Remove
Sultry Lucia Tovar flashes her ass in purple lingerie Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her red and white polka dot lingerie Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar slips off her amazing white dress Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar pops out of her cute pink jogging suit Remove
Naugty nurse Lucia Tovar strips down just for you Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar takes off her stunning pink lingerie Remove
Brunette babe Lucia Tovar takes off her tight purple dress Remove
Official Lucia Tovar MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Lucia Tovar Galleries
Lucia Tovar busty brunette latina black fishnet dress and panties strip-tease
Lucia Tovar busty brunette latina blue fishnet lingerie strip-tease
Lucia Tovar busty brunette latina pink fishnets strip-tease outdoors
Lucia Tovar curvaceous latina teases tight pussy outdoors
Lucia Tovar brunette stunner with big perky tits and firm ass
Lucia Tovar sheds frilly white corset
Lucia Tovar petite latina strips to show amazing curvy body
Lucia Tovar strips off her polkadot dress to show curves
Stacked latina brunette Lucia Tovar poses nude on a chair
Big tit brunette babe Lucia Tovar shows her hot body
1 2

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Still looking hot!
Posted by: cuntbuster on 3/10/2014 2:00:46 AM

Exquisite
Posted by: George on 9/24/2011 11:27:13 PM

Instant Boner
Posted by: Anonymous on 4/15/2010 10:35:31 PM
1


Online mobile porn


laura orsolya nudejade victoria gallerieslexi lowe pussyaccidentally inseminated xxx porn videosaria giovanni photosjayden jaymes boobspngs porn best porn videosjenny riveras porn video porn star videosnatasha malkova sexy porporn star neesavirginie ledoyen sex scene porn videos.comsemmie ebonyeva angelina blow jobtyler torro and rod daily free xxx porn videosteri harrison playmatedawn riehl wrestling porn x videosjapanese sheboys porn x videosmelinda messenger nipples free mature porn videosmori pornghetto chick fights download porn videosmontana fishburne torrent porn xvideoshot eva notty boobsjessica kramer videoswww.bulue film pokemon porn videosfiona luv videosandra bullocks naked free mobile porn videoshelen hunt the sessions nude scene videos porn freebible black eng dub porn videos freepornstar jewel denyleryan madison and Shayla laveaux wedding porn photospartacus tv series nude scenes black porn videosfree naughty alysha videospornstar alena croft lingerielayla taylorjoslyn james pornpiyarai free teen porn videoschris pontius sex tape videos pornbrandi love wikisquirting orasm free incest porn videostentacle and witches episode 1 japanese porn videos36d boobs picsaletta ocean pornevelyn lin fuckingbrittanya o campo tits extreme porn videoszoey monroe squirtingdanni ashe tomb raider reddit porn videoswatch angel blade punish indian porn videosangela sommers galleriesZoey Deutch porno fotopornstars like sara jayjane whitehousedaphne rosen new videosgracie glam hardcorepassa passa skinout videos funny porn videoskayla collins twitterwww.karinahartbackpage escort houston tx x videos porndana de armandsabik kasalanan ba movie adult porn videoscindy hope galleriesgunge tights porn free videoskelly divine naughty milfmandla and lexi big brother mzansi interracial porn videosisabella summers pornfeminization self hypnosis free latina porn videosshannonsky videosbridgtte bjeny bgonzol porn sexy porn videosjasmine byrne bangbrosdicks spartanburg sc black porn videosjoyangeles enema free amateur porn videosteresa scott unleashed free videos pornmortal kum butt free porn videoslittle caprice imagespatrizia berger
Copyright © 2009-2017 blogolization.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.