Lisa Lipps

Lisa Lipps
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:65 kg / 143 lb
Bust Size:42FF
What People Are Saying
Omfg...silicon monster 0_o ~ DENjr
Love the LIPPS ~ Mike Dee

Nicknames:

Starry Knights

Biography: Lisa Lipps was born in Chicago Illinois on October 22, 1966. She is 5'6 and 143 lbs with a very large set of 42FF tits. Lisa has long blonde hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ass, ankle and neck. Lisa does a good variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been featured on such big adult sites as Naughty America. Please make sure you look over all of our amazing Lisa Lipps picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lisa Lipps is really best known for her out of this world massive FF cup tits. So it's no wonder that the majority of her shoots focus on these stunning boobs. Lisa is also nice and curvy, so her body really compliments her huge boobs. She does a pretty good mix of softcore and hardcore scenes, but we really tend to like seeing Lisa getting banged and watching those huge tits bounce around.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1168
Change:
Links: 10
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Lisa
spacer
Lisa Lipps Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 08, 2017
Lisa Lipps gets screwed in her aqua lingerie Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off her huge boobs and gets screwed by big cock Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off big tits and gets nailed on the patio Remove
Lisa Lipps plays with her huge boobs outdoors then sucks cock video Remove
See full Lisa Lipps movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Busty MILF Lisa Lipps rides a studs big hard cock video Remove
Official Lisa Lipps MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Lisa Lipps Galleries
Stacked centerfold Lisa Lipps stripping
Lisa Lipps gets cum on her massive melons after sex
Lisa Lipps shares cock with other busty babe Kelly Madison
1
Lisa Lipps Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Omfg...silicon monster 0_o
Posted by: DENjr on 9/5/2011 11:58:14 AM

Love the LIPPS
Posted by: Mike Dee on 3/21/2011 12:40:37 AM
1


Online mobile porn


tera patrick night calls amateur porn videosstarship troopers sex scenes porn music videoswicked weasel south africa indian porn videosporn star tiffany towerspictures of skyy blackkarlee grey porn starmichelle thorne bristolporn star monique alexanderbangbros blonde teenholy halston picskleio valentien full nudetamil sarakku nudejohnny sins picturesxl-gaytube.com free porn videosalleta ocean porn picsroxy raye cookdelotta brown picsbritneymaclin gay porn videos tumblrsissor vixens new porn videosmagen foxxrenamon sex games shemale porn videosnatalya neidhart ass free online porn videoshottie fuckedstormy danilesdenise milani bikini body workout free amateur porn videosfreaky black trannies celebrity porn videosStormy daniels strips off herapril o neil boobssophie ryan pornstarmari mccrayalix lakehurst galleries short porn videosvideos of sexual intercource porn videoshuge boobs leanne crowhuessein gay funny porn videosbangbus margarita young porn videosveronica banggyuporen mature porn videoskristal summers fuckedstockingvip analayana angel ebonyjulia ann wallpaperseula valdez scandal download free porn videosmisti dawn pornstartammy tate gallerykissogram girls sex porn videosdogging in bradford big booty porn videosdebbie does dallas next generation 3d porn videosrocco og russen free latina porn videoshot bra alison tylerheather vandeven bio free incest porn videosmikie hara topless adult porn videostaylor vixen licking pussyinna nipple slip lesbian porn videosbig colck ebony porn videoscherry jul suckts tayla dieckmann teen porn videoseva lovia naked mofossierra big titslisa ann porn video 2014brandi ovemarie mccray porn picsbrea bennett hotkiki daire moviesleather skirt pornまりかおまんこ無修正画像aletta ocean porn photosnikki jackson galleryjasmine cashmire free ebony porn videoslatex mustarbation picxvideos lickibg mya diamind assangelique pettyjohn xxx free videos pornwww.puja lama sex.com porn videos freekd aubert sex scene japanese porn videosxvideos jasmin cadavidpenelope piper fuckeddani daniels striping in vegas picspornstar brett rossijade hsu pornsaline scrotal inflation incest porn videosjasmine byrne porn picspornstar sinnamon lovesierra sanders pornpennyporschemayhem pornstar
Copyright © 2009-2017 blogolization.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.