Christy Canyon

Christy Canyon
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 17, 1966
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36GG
What People Are Saying
The best that ever graced the screen. No clo...
love to take her to dinner and kiss her ~ al
Hot at 40+ ~ Dan Wicked

Nicknames:

Sarah White, Linda Daniel, Tara Wine

Biography: Christy Canyon was born in Pasadena California on June 17, 1966. She is 5'7 and 130 lbs with a great set of all natural 36GG tits. Christy has long brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. She has shot mostly hardcore scenes, and had an amazing career in adult films. Christy also shot some online content in the 90s as well. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Christy Canyon picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Christy Canyon will always best be remembered for her career in adult film. She has been honored by just about every major industry award possible. Although she no longer shoots, Christy still has a very loyal and large fan base. We wish more studios would release scenes of Christy for online use, which we would get up right away.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1333
Change:
Links: 12
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Christy
spacer
Christy Canyon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 09, 2017
Exclusive Christy Canyon pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Christy Canyon classic scene of this busty beauty stripping Remove
Christy Canyon is everyones favourite big tit porn star in classic shoots Remove
Busty classic porn star Christy Canyon in a harcore orgy video Remove
Old school scene with Christy Canyon and her girlfriend fucking video Remove
See full Christy Canyon movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Christy Canyon MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Christy Canyon Galleries
Busty pornstar Christy Canyon swallows a big load of cum video
Christy Canyon and Ron Jeremy fucking in vintage XXX movies video
Busty legend Christy Canyon fucked by 2 guys video
Christy Canyon gets her huge boobs all wet video
Christy Canyon fucking in retro 1980s movies video
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


The best that ever graced the screen. No close seconds, either.
Posted by: Rod O Steele on 6/23/2015 1:19:50 PM

love to take her to dinner and kiss her
Posted by: al on 9/29/2013 4:15:10 AM

Hot at 40+
Posted by: Dan Wicked on 8/18/2010 12:53:50 PM
1


Online mobile porn


hetia sex revenge porn videosonepiece hintai videos of pornbig pannis porn xvideosbig butts like it big kelly divinebang bros t shirtlahori girls mobile numbers videos pornrachel aziani gallerybusty hannah claydonshavitabhavicommistreated bride subbed porn videos.comco ed confidential 4 play full episodes shemale porn videoshuge cocjs free anal porn videospenny flame bugil telanjang hotashli orion porn picsfemdom enslavement free teen porn videoshairy mariam video videos pornkristens archive first time celebrity porn videosroberta missonipatrick terachristy amckaleeta oceanchristine mendoza picturesboobs nudemarian rivera sop scandal free online porn videossasha grey friendly betrayal ebony porn videospublic pickups mofo free anal porn videoswww.jennypoussinvip.comwww.debonair biog.com mobile porn videosbig brother mzanzi shower hour big booty porn videosmunkey bar sunny leone porn videosstrip game forfeits free hd porn videossexy movesh new porn videoslargest areolas in the world adult porn videosanya peacockalexis texas and kristina roseleah xoxowaptrak come animal porn videoscayenne klein picscraigslist houston backpage adult porn videosmadison ovy black porn videoskayla carrera 2014sally marcelina sex porn free videosalexis fawx camkleio valentien dploletta lee sex scene adult porn videosshyla stylez sex imagescindycuppsroxana la tetanic porn videos tumblrkayden kross dressmarley shelton topless videos porn freefabs swinging mexican porn videoskelly divine hard fuckmarc dorcel airlines free porn sex videossopornos anime porn videosfree pronographic movies anime porn videosrandy west up and cummers reddit porn videosleanne corwayisha diaz sex japanese porn videossarah de herdt naked free incest porn videosslipeng sex xnxx porn videosstephanie kane galleriesbulging jockstraps free milf porn videosracquell darrianemily marilyn picturessuper mario rosalina porn hd porn videoseve jeffers sex tape hentai porn videosveronica avluv scenesabella anderson pornstarnancy erminia gallerieskortney kanes porn videos hdnikki sims webchat porn free videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 blogolization.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.