Tyra Lex

Tyra Lex
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Brazil
Birthday:January 17, 1975
Hair Color:Black
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
this woman is sex on legs ~ phil reid
What a sexy babe! ~ Martman
I wanna do her hard ~ Xyz

Nicknames:

Darlene Silva, Tyra Legs

Biography: Tyra Lex was born in Rio de Janeiro Brazil on January 17, 1975. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a very full set of round 36D tits. Tyra has long jet black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her clit and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her back and foot. Tyra does mostly solo softcore scenes, and has shot for large adult sites like Action Girl and 21 Sextury. Please make sure you look over our very nice collection of Tyra Lex picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Tyra Lex is a super exotic Brazilian adult and glamour model. She has a stunning Brazilian body full of all sorts of super dangerous curves. Tyra also has some great round D cups, which just look amazing in her darker complexion. Tyra seems to stick with solo glamour style picture and video shoots, but we would love to see her branch out and shoot with other stunning and exotic models as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2423
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 01/27/2009
Suggest Tyra
spacer
Tyra Lex Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 17, 2014
Tyra Lex takes big ebony tits out of red lingerie Remove
Tyra Lex shows off her big tits at the ocean Remove
Exotic Tyra Lex shows off her massive tits in Hawaii Remove
1
User Submitted Tyra Lex Galleries
Busty black babe Tyra Lex posing in a sexy red outfit and red gloves
Big breasted black centerfold Tyra Lex stripping oceanside by a tree
Big chested black hogtie Tyra Lex poses outdoors in a spotted bikini
Hot busty ebony babe Tyra Lex strips outdoors
Super hot and busty Brazilian babe Tyra Lex plays with her big guns
Hot busty ebony babe Tyra Lex strips in the bathroom
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


this woman is sex on legs
Posted by: phil reid on 3/10/2016 5:38:54 AM

What a sexy babe!
Posted by: Martman on 6/24/2011 3:21:22 PM

I wanna do her hard
Posted by: Xyz on 6/29/2010 11:51:55 AM
1


Online mobile porn


jaguarporn.com download porn videosnu west leda spanking free videos pornbriana beach pornnicki aycox sexy asian porn videoserica fontes lingerie fuckanette dawn picturesleticia cline nude free online porn videosbree olson porn galleryolivia olovely big assstunning summer tubessophie dee bangbroschristine vinson galleriescumlickers big ass porn videosbackpage escort tacoma asian porn videoscourtney cummz sex videoswinter pierzina tits gay porn videos tumblrmatt hughes milkman free porn sex videosvera cruz reality kingsbeastuality free porn animal porn videosphoebe cates nudes x videos pornsandra romain clipsmemphis monroe porn tubesexy venera galleriesthe teenage great sexs jn bedHolly halston pool nudeshawna lenee stripft lauderdale backpage escort granny porn videosjasmine webb 4tubelesvians kissing top porn videossarah vandella nudebrooke haven picsbanger bros xxx free online porn videosfree phornos bbw porn videoskali west picsautumn riley picmico leeboroka bolls pornshaved pusay sexy porn videoscandice von picspornstar karlee greyvanessa videl galleriesWww.bigtittshitomi.comkimberly kato porntyson beckford sextape xnxx porn videosnew elena heiressplayboy playmates 80smaggie green pornifeelmyself robyn best porn videosnyomi banxx twittermeet madden lesbianmeaghan martin ass x videos pornrgv escortsyoujizz.ciom black porn videoshentai age regression free young porn videosdani daniels hot pictara tainton road trip japanese porn videosleanne crow poolnickelodeon hentia download free porn videosbrandi lovjamie valentine pornstarfaye reaghanbrett rossi gallerydarrel hanahfaithless kelli ebony porn videossara stone biographymature orgey free gay porn videosyeliyan and girl pornpalmetto elisabeth shue cartoon porn videossarnia sluts animal porn videossavanna pornstarsamm roseevanessa del rio porn pictures
Copyright © 2009-2017 blogolization.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.