Tessa West

Tessa West
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 13, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Sophie Scott, Sofia Blue, Paige Adams

Biography: Tessa West was born in Tulsa Oklahoma on June 13, 1982 and passed away on July 11, 2009. She was 5'2 and weighed 114 lbs with a nice pair of enhanced 34D boobs. Tessa had shoulder length dirty blonde hair and big hazel eyes. She had her belly button pierced and had tattoos on her lower back and pelvis. Tessa did mostly amateur style hardcore scenes, and was on such big sites as Aziani. Make sure you remember Tessa West through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Tessa West will probably best be remembered for passing away at a young age of unknown reasons. She was a very stunning blonde porn star from Oklahoma, who was pretty short and had a massive pair of fake D cup tits. Tessa stuck to mostly shooting hardcore boy-girl scenes in her short career, but did managed to shoot some hot solo galleries as well. It's always sad to see such a young person pass away, and her fans will keep her memory alive.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2029
Change:
Links: 3
Added: 11/25/2008
Suggest Tessa
spacer
Tessa West Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 09, 2011
Nude Tessa West Gets Nice and Wet In The Shower Remove
Paige Adams knows how to work a hard dick in cute glasses video Remove
See full Tessa West movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


joey buttafuoco sextape top porn videoshappy tugs mika free latina porn videosphatty dimes vintage porn videosPhoenix Marie povtsvanity new porn videosangelica porn actressjazmine dubois hentai xvideos pornstacie starr pornstarcrystal raynehot isis love nudesensual massages melbourne interracial porn videoschocolatemodelscom latina porn videosstifflers moms latina porn videosalena croft nude photoshotkatarena kaf xnxx free gay porn videosbobbi starr wallpapertess taylor picscodi lane pornlela star picturesriley jenson porn starm.youjozz.com anal porn videosyellow hotpantsfalse teeth blowjob sunny leone porn videoskarina hart boobsdanielle ftv hardcore videosdangerous tides xxx vintage porn videostiny capricejennifer white povbrian pumpers porn shemale porn videosxnss.con japanese porn videoskasey grant pornsary jaygay pornstar cornbread teen porn videoskira reed picturesstormy daniel videoslenka nudephoenix marie and jaydenjames deen lupe fuentes porncara wakelin videocarmen reality kingstasha stiletto fuckinghot eurasians free hardcore porn videosgianna michaels nudelingerie hardshowtime gigolos naked free young porn videossansationel brazzerdannii harwood porn starapril oneill porn starkrystal steal newmaximum maggie greenbriana blair hotveronica zemanova.comaiden starr pornstarkimmy thai porndillan lauren pornbianca holland nudepaula garces sex tape big ass porn videosfratmen marshall asian porn videosisis love brazzers masseurbobbi bliss videoskerry fox intimacy sex scene porn videos.comlisa mccune sex video ebony porn videosshrink wrap bondage funny porn videosjessie lee porn starkira reed lorsch granny porn videosasian massage irving tx porn sex videosdalyn ryderivonne montero feet free incest porn videostori black pron starbackpage dallas texas escorts free porn xvideosindigo augustine videoswomens hairy underarms porn videos tumblrporn star miela
Copyright © 2009-2017 blogolization.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.